Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd.

Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit

Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd., Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13088916 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

37.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 40.000 £2024: 40.000 £2025: 37.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme271.740 £270.418 £218.640 £
Umsatz40.000 £e40.000 £e37.000 £e
Eigenkapital−5.700,00 £−7.022,00 £−58.800 £
EK-Quote−2,1 %−2,6 %−26,9 %
Kassenbestand177,00 £2.162,00 £1.066,00 £
Gewinn—−1.322,00 £e4.734,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—0 %e−3,8 %e
Umsatzrendite—−3,3 %e12,8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie423.512423.512423.512367.000
Umlaufvermögen3.4931.9802.5811.509
Schuldner2191.803419443
Bargeld zur Verfügung3.2741772.1621.066
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente157.592153.752155.675149.869
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-154.099-151.772-153.094-148.360
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten269.413271.740270.418218.640
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente277.440277.440277.440277.440
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-8.027-5.700-7.022-58.800
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-8.127-5.800-7.122-2.388
Eigenkapital-8.027-5.700-7.022-58.800
Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell423.512423.512423.512367.000
Innerhalb eines Jahres2191.803419443
Rücklage aus Neubewertung———-56.512

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: 17 Wood Lane Aspley Guise

    03.06.2025 Anschrift: 17 Wood Lane Aspley Guise

  2. Eintragung

    17.12.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Milton Keynes, Großbritannien

    17.12.2020 Sitz: Milton Keynes, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Anthony Inchbald

    17.12.2020 Direktor Anthony Charles Elliot Inchbald

  5. Direktor M. N. Inchbald

    17.12.2020 Direktor Michelle Nelson Inchbald

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    17.12.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd.?
Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd. is registered under the number 13088916 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd. registered?
Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Elliot Charles Bromley Ltd.
legal_nameElliot Charles Bromley Ltd.
legal_cityMilton Keynes
registration_authority_entity_id13088916
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line17 Wood Lane Aspley Guise
legal_postal_codeMK17 8EJ
headquarters_cityMilton Keynes
headquarters_postal_codeMK17 8EJ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6281926507
sourceregistry